SCHOOL OF FOREIGN LANGUAGES- LIST OF THE LECTURERS
 
Academic Staff
NO NAME- SURNAME PLACE OF DUTY
1 Adnan ARSLAN 13/b-4 (Fac.of Theology)
2 Ahmet İhsan DÜNDAR 13/b-4 (Fac.of Theology)
3 Aliye Evin YÖRÜDÜ PREPARATORY CLASS
4 Aslıhan ÇİFTGÜL 13/b-4 (Fac. of Education)
5 Aygül ŞENTÜRK PREPARATORY CLASS
6 Aynur AKSEL PREPARATORY CLASS
7 Ayşe Sevim AKALAN PREPARATORY CLASS
8 Bahar ADIYAMAN PREPARATORY CLASS
9 Berrin MANGA ÇETİNAVCI PREPARATORY CLASS
10 Billur YILDIRIM PREPARATORY CLASS
11 Burcu ÇIRPAN İLHAN 13/b-4 (Health Services VHS) 40/a(Health HS)
12 Burcu ŞAHİN PREPARATORY CLASS
13 Canan KÖSE PREPARATORY CLASS
14 Cihat BAYER  5-ı
15 Cüneyt AVŞAR 13/b-4 (Fac. of Education)
16 Deniz Bilgin AKTÜRK PREPARATORY CLASS
17 Deniz KARAN PREPARATORY CLASS
18 Derya CANGAR PREPARATORY CLASS
19 Didem Gamze DİNÇ PREPARATORY CLASS
20 Dilek  DURBABA PREPARATORY CLASS
21 Dr.Berrin DOĞAN 5-ı
22 Duygu AKTUĞ PREPARATORY CLASS
23 Ebru ERKAL PREPARATORY CLASS
24 Ebru ÖZTEKİN PREPARATORY CLASS
25 Eda BALIKÇILAR ÜLGEN PREPARATORY CLASS
26 Egemen Barış DOĞAN 40/a(İnegöl VHS)
27 Elif  ERTÜRK 13/b-4 (Fac. of Education)
28 Emel ADAMIŞ 13/b-4(Soc.Sci.VHS)
29 Emine YILDIRIM PREPARATORY CLASS
30 Erdinç ÜLGEN 40/a(Keles-Orhaneli VHS)
31 Ethem DEMİR 13/b-4 (Fac.of Theology)
32 Evrim YALINALP 40/a(Fac.of Vet.Med.)
33 F.Esra SEZER PREPARATORY CLASS
34 F.Petek KESERCİOĞLU 13/b-4(Tech.Sci.M.YO)
35 Fadime KAVAK 13/b-4 (Fac.of Theology)
36 Fatih Mehmet YİĞİT 40/a(iznik VHS)
37 Fatma GÜRMAN KAHRAMAN PREPARATORY CLASS
38 Fazilet EKİNGEN 13/b-4(Fac.of Agriculture)
39 Ferhan ÜSTÜNLER 13/b-4(Tech.Sci.VHS)
40 Fevziye IŞIK 13/b-4 (Mus.VHS - 40/a (Educ. Fac.)
41 Filiz GÜVEN   PREPARATORY CLASS
42 Fulya  AYDIN PREPARATORY CLASS
43 Funda KÜÇÜKGÖZÜMOĞULLARI 13/b-4(Tech.Sci.VHS)
44 Füsun ŞAHİN PREPARATORY CLASS
45 Gökçe Dilşad HASANOĞLU PREPARATORY CLASS
46 Gönül UĞURALP 13/b-4 (Fac. of Education)
47 Güner MUTLU  PREPARATORY CLASS
48 Günseli TAŞ 13/b-4(FEAS)
49 Güzin SEZGİN 13/b-4(FEAS)
50 Hakan ARIKAN PREPARATORY CLASS
51 Hakan UZUN 13/b-4 (Facof Law) 40/a( Orhangazi VHS – Fine Arts)
52 Hande(ŞEKER) ÇİFTÇİ PREPARATORY CLASS
53 Handehan ÖZGÖRÜR PREPARATORY CLASS
54 Harun GÖÇERLER PREPARATORY CLASS
55 HASAN HÜSEYİN ŞAHİN PREPARATORY CLASS
56 Hasan ŞAHİN PREPARATORY CLASS
57 Haydar KILIÇ 13/b-4(Soc.Sci.VHS)
58 Hülya ŞAHİN PREPARATORY CLASS
59 Hülya TUTGAÇ PREPARATORY CLASS
60 İdris Uraz BOZKURT 40/a(M.K.Paşa-Büyük.O.VHS)
61 İnci  KAHRAMAN PREPARATORY CLASS
62 M.Deniz DEMİRCİOĞLU 40/a(Gemlik A.K.VHS)
63 Mahmut KANIK PREPARATORY CLASS
64 Mehmet ADANUR 13/b-4(Fac.of Eng-Arc.)
65 Mehmet DOĞAN PREPARATORY CLASS
66 Meltem DEMİREL YERLİ PREPARATORY CLASS
67 Metin ŞEN 13/b-4 (Tech.Sci.VHS) 40/a( Harmancık VHS)
68 Mine ÖZÇIRA PREPARATORY CLASS
69 Muhammet ATEŞ 13/b-4 (Fac.of Theology)
70 Murat MADAK 40a (Fac. of Education)
71 Nahide KÖYLÜ PREPARATORY CLASS
72 Nazlı KOÇ PREPARATORY CLASS
73 Neriman YETİŞEN PREPARATORY CLASS
74 Neslihan ÖNDER 13/b-4(Tıp Fak.)
75 Nihan ÖZUSLU PREPARATORY CLASS
76 Nursel ÇETİNKAYA PREPARATORY CLASS
77 Nusret MALKOÇ     PREPARATORY CLASS
78 Onur ŞAHİN PREPARATORY CLASS
79 Özge ÖZTÜRK PREPARATORY CLASS
80 Özlem ÇORAP CAMCI PREPARATORY CLASS
81 Özlem GÜRBÜZ PREPARATORY CLASS
82 Özlem MADAK PREPARATORY CLASS
83 Özlem ŞAHİN PREPARATORY CLASS
84 Özlem ZORLU PREPARATORY CLASS
85 Özlem GÜRBÜZ PREPARATORY CLASS
86 Ramazan BEZCİ 13/b-4 (Fac.of Theology)
87 Recep HATİPOĞLU 13/b-4(İnegöl VHS)
88 Rezan ALTUNBAŞ PREPARATORY CLASS
89 Saniye MERAL PREPARATORY CLASS
90 Sedat KORKMAZ 13/b-4 (Fac. of Education)
91 Sedef (TETİK) PALTALI PREPARATORY CLASS
92 Sedef AKGÜL PREPARATORY CLASS
93 Serap A. ÖMEROĞULLARI PREPARATORY CLASS
94 Serkan BAŞARAN 13/b-4 (Fac.of Theology)
95 Serra DEMİRCİOĞLU PREPARATORY CLASS
96 Sevgül TUĞRAL 13/b-4(Fac. of Arts and Sci.)
97 Sevilay YILDIZ PREPARATORY CLASS
98 Sezen AKSU BALAMUR PREPARATORY CLASS
99 Sezen BALABAN PREPARATORY CLASS
100 Sıdıka ÖZEMRE PREPARATORY CLASS
101 Sinem ÜRKMEZ PREPARATORY CLASS
102 Fatih TOKUR 13/b-4 (Fac.of Theology)
103 Şenay İLHAN PREPARATORY CLASS
104 Şeyda ÖZYÜREK PREPARATORY CLASS
105 Tekin ÖRENLİ PREPARATORY CLASS
106 Tuncay BAYER 13/b-4((Fac. of Arts and Sci.)
107 Tuncay TAN 13/b-4 (Fac.of Theology)
108 Vildan SAKARKAYA PREPARATORY CLASS
109 Volkan KAHRAMAN 13/b-4(Rektörlük Dış.İliş.)
110 Yasemin AKARSU PREPARATORY CLASS
111 Yasine  EYLEK PREPARATORY CLASS
112 Zülkade TURUPÇU GAZi PREPARATORY CLASS